P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VE | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13-25 | 40 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DEDED | ver estadísticas | |
1/16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | ver estadísticas | |
17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16-25 | 44 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-12-08 | 00:00 | (F) | Tigre | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-12-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Belgrano | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-20 | 00:00 | (C) | River Plate | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Racing Club | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 00:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 00:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 00:00 | (F) | Barracas Central | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Instituto | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 00:00 | (F) | Banfield | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (C) | Platense | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 00:00 | (F) | Talleres | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 00:00 | (C) | Boca Juniors | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 00:00 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 00:00 | (C) | Independiente | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 00:00 | (F) | Huracán | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Unión | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 05:00 | (C) | Banfield | - | 1/16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 22:30 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | - | 1F | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 20:30 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 22:45 | (F) | Lanús | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 01:00 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 02:30 | (F) | Talleres | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 02:00 | (C) | Banfield | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 21:45 | (C) | Argentino de Quilmes | 1-0 | 1/32 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 01:30 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 01:15 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 01:30 | (F) | River Plate | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-01 | 01:15 | (C) | Barracas Central | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 02:00 | (F) | Unión | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 23:30 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 01:00 | (C) | Instituto | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-08 | 23:30 | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |