P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | ver estadísticas | |
0.º | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15-14 | 44 | 2 | 2 | D1 | EVVED | ver estadísticas | |
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16-15 | 45 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 22:00 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 22:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 22:00 | (C) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 22:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 22:00 | (C) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 22:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 22:00 | (C) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 22:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 22:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 22:00 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 22:00 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 22:00 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 22:00 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | - | 1/16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 22:00 | (C) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 00:00 | (F) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 22:00 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 22:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 22:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 22:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 22:00 | (F) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 20:30 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-29 | 00:10 | (F) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 20:30 | (C) | Agropecuario | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 20:40 | (F) | Tigre | 1-1(4-5 pen.) | 1/32 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 19:10 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 17:05 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-25 | 19:00 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-26 | 01:45 | (F) | Quilmes | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-16 | 21:00 | (C) | San Miguel | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 23:10 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 2-0 | Grp.A |