P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38-31 | 55 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VEVEV | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20-16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DDVDE | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 58-47 | 78 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Orenburg | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 13:15 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | - | J29 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 15:15 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 3-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-25 | 19:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 19:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-5 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Zenit | 0-0 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Zenit | 1-2 | SF | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | CF | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Zenit | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | CF | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 17:45 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 18:45 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 2-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 15:45 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-0 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 4-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 16:15 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 18:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 4-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 18:30 | (C) | Zenit | 1-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-11 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 5-4 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-31 | 18:30 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-27 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 3-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 21 | 14 | 1916 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 16 | 17 | 1704 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 19 | 13 | 1556 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Defensa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 3 | 2474 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 26 | 5 | 2370 | 6 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 31 | 9 | 0.29 | 23 | 8 | 2186 | 10 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 16 | 15 | 1555 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 6 | 2159 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 19 | 11 | 1570 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 17 | 13 | 1454 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |