P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22-11 | 27 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VEVVE | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24-12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:30 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 11:30 | (F) | Kuressaare | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 13:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-23 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Flora | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 11:30 | (C) | Narva Trans | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 13:30 | (F) | Paide LM | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 16:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 13:30 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-18 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 16:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Paide LM | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 18:00 | (F) | FCI Levadia | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 13:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Flora | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 16:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 18:30 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-03 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 18:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Flora | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Paide LM | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Kuressaare | - | J11 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-12 | 13:30 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 4-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 13:30 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Flora | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Paide LM | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-1 | CF | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 11:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 1-5 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 11:30 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Narva Trans | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 11:30 | (F) | Kuressaare | 0-6 | J1 |