P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | Historial > | |
241 | 67 | 54 | 120 | 254-353 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Historial > | |
126 | 79 | 31 | 16 | 203-92 | Historial > | |
25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 49-37 | Historial > | |
52 | 20 | 11 | 21 | 61-74 | Historial > | |
446 | 180 | 99 | 167 | 568-561 |
D | 2024-05-19 | 07:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-05-15 | 12:30 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 3-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 07:00 | (C) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 07:00 | (C) | Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 08:00 | (F) | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 07:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Nagano Parceiro | 3-2(pro.) | 2R | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 07:00 | (C) | Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 08:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 07:00 | (C) | Júbilo Iwata | 0-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 06:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 08:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 06:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 06:00 | (F) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 06:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 3-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 06:00 | (F) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 06:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 07:00 | (C) | Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 08:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-09-15 | 12:30 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 0-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Tokyo | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-07-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-06-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Yokohama FC | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-06-18 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Tokyo | 1-3 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2023-06-11 | 07:00 | (F) | Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-06-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Kataller Toyama | 2-2(9-10 pen.) | 2E | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 07:00 | (F) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-05-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2023-05-19 | 12:30 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | J14 | |||
12 |