P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | Historial > | |
38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 38-45 | Historial > | |
41 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 38-50 |
E | 2020-03-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Ejea | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2020-02-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Espanyol B | 0-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2020-02-09 | 12:00 | (C) | UE Olot | 2-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2020-02-02 | 17:00 | (F) | La Nucía | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2020-01-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 0-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-01-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Castellón | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2020-01-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Lleida Esportiu | 2-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2020-01-05 | 12:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2019-12-22 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Ebro | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2019-12-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Brighton & Hove Albion S23 | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Andorra | 4-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2019-12-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2019-12-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Llagostera | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Orihuela | 4-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2019-11-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Hércules | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-11-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Levante B | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-10-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Prat | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Ejea | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2019-10-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Wolfsburg B | 0-4 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-10-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Badalona | 1-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2019-09-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Espanyol B | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 18:00 | (F) | UE Olot | 1-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-09-14 | 18:00 | (C) | La Nucía | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-09-11 | 20:00 | (F) | West Ham S23 | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-09-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 0-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2019-09-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Castellón | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Lleida Esportiu | 1-2 | J1 | |||
E | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Espanyol B | 1-1 | J38 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 0-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 3-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2019-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 1-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Conquense | 3-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | CF Peralada | 0-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 0-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2019-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Ejea | 2-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Castellón | 1-0 | J28 | |||
12 |