P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12-27 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Narva Trans B | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Kuressaare B | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 11:30 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 17:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka B | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 11:30 | (C) | TJK Legion | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 11:30 | (C) | Tartu Kalev | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 11:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju B | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 11:30 | (C) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Läänemaa JK | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 11:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka B | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Tartu Kalev | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 11:30 | (F) | Kuressaare B | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-20 | 11:30 | (C) | Läänemaa JK | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju B | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 14:00 | (F) | TJK Legion | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-26 | 18:45 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 11:30 | (C) | Narva Trans B | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 14:00 | (F) | TJK Legion | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Läänemaa JK | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 11:30 | (F) | Tartu Kalev | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:30 | (C) | Kuressaare B | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Narva Trans B | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju B | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka B | - | J11 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 11:30 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 1-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:30 | (F) | Narva Trans B | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 11:30 | (C) | Parnu JK Poseidon | 2-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju B | 5-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Läänemaa JK | 4-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Tartu Kalev | 3-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Kuressaare B | 1-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-21 | 18:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka B | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | TJK Legion | 0-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 5-0 | J1 |