P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 41-41 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 41-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Laktasi | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (C) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | - | J33 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 1-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Kozarska Dubica | 4-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 3-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Modrica | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Slavija | 1-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 16:30 | (F) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 5-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Romanija Pale | 3-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Sutjeska Foca | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Omarska | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Famos Vojkovici | 2-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (C) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Laktasi | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 3-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (F) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 2-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Kozarska Dubica | 4-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (C) | Modrica | 5-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Slavija | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Romanija Pale | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 3-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Sutjeska Foca | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Omarska | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 17:30 | (C) | Famos Vojkovici | 3-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 17:30 | (F) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 2-0 | J1 |