P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31-40 | 74 | 1 | 3 | D1 | EDDED | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31-40 | 74 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2023-10-15 | 20:30 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 21:50 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Mitre | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 22:30 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 02:00 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-07 | 23:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-07-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Quilmes | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-07-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 23:30 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-06-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-06-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlanta | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 22:05 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Mitre | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-05-16 | 02:10 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 00:00 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-04-29 | 21:35 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 00:00 | (F) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-04-10 | 01:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 02:15 | (C) | Aldosivi | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-03-25 | 19:30 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 01:35 | (F) | Quilmes | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 01:10 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 01:30 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 00:10 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 01:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 01:10 | (C) | Atlanta | 2-0 | Grp.B |