P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 39-36 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 39-36 | 62 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | (F) | BVSC-Zugló | - | J34 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Gyirmot SE | 2-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Ajka | 0-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Vasas SC | 0-3 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Kazincbarcikai | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Pécsi MFC | 4-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | MTE 1904 | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Szeged 2011 | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Budafoki MTE | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Soroksár SC | 4-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Gyori ETO | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Haladás | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | BFC Siófok | 0-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Tiszakécske | 1-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Kozármisleny | 1-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Csákvári TK | 2-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | BVSC-Zugló | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Gyirmot SE | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Ajka | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Vasas SC | 3-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Kazincbarcikai | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Pécsi MFC | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | MTE 1904 | 3-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Szeged 2011 | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-09-28 | 19:45 | (C) | Budafoki MTE | 2-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Soroksár SC | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Gyori ETO | 2-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Haladás | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 19:00 | (F) | BFC Siófok | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Tiszakécske | 2-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-13 | 17:30 | (F) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Kozármisleny | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Csákvári TK | 1-2 | J1 |