P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 48 | 23 | 16 | 9 | 78-52 | 89 | 0 | 6 | E1 | VVDVE | ver estadísticas | |
48 | 23 | 16 | 9 | 78-52 | 89 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 2-2(4-3 pen.) | F | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Altrincham | 3-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 13:15 | (F) | Gateshead | 2-1 | J46 | |||
V | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Oxford City | 1-3 | J44 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 3-0 | J45 | |||
E | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (F) | Barnet | 1-1 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Woking | 1-1 | J43 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-2 | J42 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | York City | 0-2 | J41 | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 0-1 | J39 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Kidderminster | 0-0 | J40 | |||
E | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 2-0 | J37 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 13:30 | (F) | Eastleigh | 2-0 | J36 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 4-3 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 1-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 2-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 0-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 5-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-3 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Altrincham | 2-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Southend United | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Rochdale | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 1-4 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 2-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Woking | 0-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Oxford City | 3-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | York City | 2-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (F) | Chesterfield | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Eastleigh | 1-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 3-0 | J9 | |||
12 |