Entrenador
(196)Segundo entrenador
(104)Entrenador de porteros
(35)Preparador Físico
(28)First Team Coach
(16)Analista
(12)Fisioterapeuta
(11)Ojeador
(8)Academy Manager
(7)Coordinador Técnico
(7)Nurse
(3)Observador
(3)Physiologist
(3)Coordenador Formação G.Redes
(2)Médico
(2)Nutricionista
(2)Scouting Coordinator
(2)Masagista
(1)Recuperador Físico
(1)Secretário Técnico
(1)Trainee Coach
(1)Without club
(210)Boavista
(39)Leixões
(7)Estoril Praia
(6)FC Famalicão
(5)Vitória SC
(5)Cuiabá
(5)Est. Amadora
(4)FC Porto
(4)Oliv. Douro
(4)Feirense
(3)Nacional
(3)SC Salgueiros
(3)Trofense
(3)CD Fiães
(2)Canelas 2010
(2)Dragon Force
(2)Fontinhas
(2)Lousada
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Nogueirense FC
(2)Rio Ave
(2)SC Braga
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)Varzim
(2)Al-Tadhamon
(2)IF Gnistan
(1)Roma
(1)Udinese
(1)Zrinjski Mostar
(1)APOEL
(1)AM Granja
(1)AR São Martinho
(1)Académico
(1)Ala Nun´Álvares
(1)Aliança de Gandra
(1)Benfica
(1)Bragança
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)CDC Montalegre
(1)CRP Delães
(1)Camacha
(1)Casal Velho
(1)Cohaemato
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)FC Arouca
(1)FC Felgueiras 1932
(1)FC Gaia
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)FC Vizela
(1)Fafe
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)GD Chaves
(1)GD Oliveira de Frades
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)Leça FC
(1)Leça do Balio
(1)Linda-a-Velha
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Maximinense
(1)Modicus
(1)ND Col. Ermesinde
(1)Oeiras
(1)Os Lusitanos
(1)Pasteleira
(1)Portimonense
(1)Portosantense
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Serpa
(1)Serzedo
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)São Mateus
(1)Tirsense
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)Águas Santas
(1)Differdange
(1)Kvik Halden
(1)SC Znojmo
(1)Besiktas
(1)Shandong Taishan
(1)Arema FC
(1)PSM Makassar
(1)Deren
(1)Lion City Sailors
(1)Al Ain
(1)Baniyas
(1)Al Hilal
(1)Al Khaleej
(1)Al-Fayha
(1)Academy SC
(1)Leixões
(67)SC Salgueiros
(47)FC Porto
(36)Rio Ave
(35)SC Braga
(35)Vitória SC
(31)FC Famalicão
(27)Trofense
(26)Marítimo
(25)Varzim
(25)Feirense
(24)GD Chaves
(22)Vitória FC
(22)FC Penafiel
(21)Paços de Ferreira
(21)Académico
(20)Dragon Force
(20)Estoril Praia
(20)SC Espinho
(20)CD Aves
(19)Gondomar SC
(19)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(19)Sporting
(19)Benfica
(18)Académica OAF
(17)FC Arouca
(17)Padroense
(17)Santa Clara
(17)Beira-Mar
(16)Belenenses
(16)Est. Amadora
(16)FC Pedras Rubras
(15)Moreirense
(15)Nogueirense FC
(15)Pasteleira
(15)Infesta
(14)Leça FC
(14)USC Paredes
(14)Fafe
(13)Gil Vicente
(13)Sport Canidelo
(13)AD Sanjoanense
(12)GD Ribeirão
(12)Oliv. Douro
(12)SC Coimbrões
(12)Vila FC
(12)CD Candal
(11)CD Tondela
(11)Canelas 2010
(11)UD Leiria
(11)Valadares Gaia
(11)CD Mafra
(10)FC Vizela
(10)Maia Lidador
(10)Tirsense
(10)U. Lamas
(10)AD Grijó
(9)FC Foz
(9)Leça do Balio
(9)Nacional
(9)Naval
(9)Portimonense
(9)SC Rio Tinto
(9)Senhora da Hora
(9)Vilanovense FC
(9)Zamalek SC
(8)Anadia FC
(8)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(8)FC Felgueiras 1932
(8)Freamunde
(8)Gondim-Maia
(8)Maia
(8)Olhanense
(8)Pedrouços
(8)Sousense
(8)Alfenense
(7)Atlético CP
(7)Bessa FC
(7)CD Cova Piedade
(7)Castêlo da Maia
(7)Farense
(7)Fiães SC
(7)Gens SC
(7)RD Águeda
(7)S. Pedro da Cova
(7)Torreense
(7)UD Oliveirense
(7)Vila Real
(7)Esmoriz
(6)FC Marco
(6)Mirandela
(6)Portosantense
(6)Vila Meã
(6)Al Raed
(6)Al Taawon
(6)Santos
(6)Barreirense
(5)FC Felgueiras
(5)SC Covilhã
(5)