P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | Historial > | |
27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 40-42 | Historial > | |
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-9 | Historial > | |
20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 15-22 | Historial > | |
10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6-17 | Historial > | |
12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18-8 | Historial > | |
20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30-24 | Historial > | |
20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28-29 | Historial > | |
30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 38-36 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | Historial > | |
21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 27-30 | Historial > | |
223 | 144 | 48 | 31 | 436-205 | Historial > | |
40 | 8 | 23 | 9 | 38-35 | Historial > | |
33 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 43-38 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Historial > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Historial > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | Historial > | |
479 | 224 | 139 | 116 | 748-521 |
V | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 5-1 | ||||
D | 2024-05-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 2-3 | ||||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 5-3 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | ||||
E | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | ||||
V | 2024-04-05 | 17:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 0-3 | ||||
V | 2024-03-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | ||||
D | 2024-03-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 1-3 | CF | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 17:30 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 0-1 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 17:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | AS Trencin | 0-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 4-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 18:45 | (F) | Sturm Graz | 4-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 17:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 0-4 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 17:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Podbrezová | 0-6 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 2-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 18:45 | (F) | KÍ Klaksvík | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 18:45 | (F) | Lille | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (C) | AS Trencin | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 0-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-21 | 21:00 | (C) | KÍ Klaksvík | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | 3-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 6-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-24 | 20:30 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Maccabi Haifa | 3-1 | 3F | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (F) | MFK Skalica | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-09 | 20:30 | (C) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | 3F | |||
E | 2023-08-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Dukla | 2-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-01 | 20:30 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2023-07-29 | 20:30 | (F) | FK Kosice | 0-0 | J1 | |||
12 |