P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-1 | Historial > | |
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | Historial > | |
19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19-16 | Historial > | |
38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 34-47 | Historial > | |
15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4-17 | Historial > | |
131 | 48 | 44 | 39 | 141-126 | Historial > | |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | Historial > | |
220 | 75 | 74 | 71 | 220-218 |
V | 2024-05-11 | 01:00 | (C) | Mitre | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 21:35 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-23 | 02:10 | (F) | Quilmes | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 00:00 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 22:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 01:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 23:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 22:00 | (F) | Alvarado | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 00:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-26 | 00:00 | (F) | Colón | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-12 | 00:00 | (C) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 21:10 | (F) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Almagro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (F) | San Telmo | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Temperley | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 23:00 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 20:05 | (F) | All Boys | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-22 | 02:10 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-16 | 22:30 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Patronato | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 20:30 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-15 | 02:00 | (C) | Alvarado | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Flandría | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-01 | 02:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-23 | 20:30 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-06-18 | 20:30 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Almagro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 20:30 | (C) | San Telmo | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Temperley | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-16 | 00:00 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-30 | 22:00 | (C) | All Boys | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 01:10 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |